Gattai, Minoli, Partners

Gattai, Minoli, Partners's competencies (Lawfirms' directories)

Practice Area Jurisdiction Rank Agg. Deals Value Clients Dimension N. of Transactions Last Quarter
Real EstateITALY7186523055
Dispute ResolutionITALY741517423
Corporate M&AITALY89542199239
FinanceITALY910350337825
Equity Capital MarketsITALY11165025292
Competition LawITALY15162552814
ProjectITALY1515045134
Debt Capital MarketsITALY16309028098
Tax M&A and Deal AdvisoryITALY17191524256
Tax FinanceITALY18105051113
Energy & InfrastructuresITALY2117017003
IP&ITITALY22207632
Restructuring & InsolvencyITALY31601382
Public LawITALY4428537754
EmploymentITALY5410882
Practice Area Jurisdiction Rank Agg. Deals Value Clients Dimension N. of Transactions Last Quarter

Client Reviews

Client Reviews provides a qualitative rating based on Partners' Clients feedback assessment

Communication Skills

FusionCharts will load here.

Technical skills

FusionCharts will load here.

Efficiency

FusionCharts will load here.


Effectiveness

FusionCharts will load here.



Perceived Added Value

FusionCharts will load here.

Ranking 2022: Gattai, Minoli, Partners

Practice Area Jurisdiction Agg. Deals Value Clients Dimension N. of Transactions Tier
Competition LawITALY27027923
Corporate M&AITALY1843129537
Debt Capital MarketsITALY4160299111
Dispute ResolutionITALY41517423
EmploymentITALY601382
Energy & InfrastructuresITALY17037034
Equity Capital MarketsITALY26512774
FinanceITALY2465243328
Independent Directors & Statutory AuditorsITALY5251
Investment Fund - Assets ManagementITALY5251
IP&ITITALY1657632
ProjectITALY13541105
Public LawITALY12522043
Real EstateITALY40530466
Restructuring & InsolvencyITALY651003
Tax FinanceITALY265067504
Tax M&A and Deal AdvisoryITALY26017583
Practice Area Jurisdiction Agg. Deals Value Clients Dimension N. of Transactions Tier

Ranking 2021: Gattai, Minoli, Partners

Practice Area Jurisdiction Agg. Deals Value Clients Dimension N. of Transactions Tier
Competition LawITALY369533086
Corporate M&AITALY441579433
Debt Capital MarketsITALY176514429
EmploymentITALY4550001
Energy & InfrastructuresITALY6545503
Equity Capital MarketsITALY5005382
FinanceITALY4660370723
Independent Directors & Statutory AuditorsITALY5251
Investment Fund - Assets ManagementITALY2017632
IP&ITITALY155502
ProjectITALY28060005
Public LawITALY75034136
Real EstateITALY151536929
Restructuring & InsolvencyITALY3026312
Tax FinanceITALY15050001
Tax M&A and Deal AdvisoryITALY1151503
Practice Area Jurisdiction Agg. Deals Value Clients Dimension N. of Transactions Tier

Ranking 2020: Gattai, Minoli, Partners

Practice Area Jurisdiction Agg. Deals Value Clients Dimension N. of Transactions Tier
Commercial LawITALY1550001
Competition LawITALY285020176
Corporate M&AITALY6130110050
Debt Capital MarketsITALY2195268511
Dispute ResolutionITALY1551382
EmploymentITALY150050001
Energy & InfrastructuresITALY54521753
FinanceITALY5410263532
InsuranceITALY516831
IP&ITITALY151017003
Life Science & Health CareITALY5751
ProjectITALY18047503
Public LawITALY193523105
Real EstateITALY171011757
Restructuring & InsolvencyITALY2151382
Tax FinanceITALY187051946
Tax M&A and Deal AdvisoryITALY288017539
Practice Area Jurisdiction Agg. Deals Value Clients Dimension N. of Transactions Tier

Significant Clients

The chart shows a balanced list of the Gattai, Minoli, Partners's client portfolio - based on PBV Monitor's Analyzed Transactions during last Twelve Mounths
FusionCharts XT will load here!

Team

The chart shows a balanced list of Gattai, Minoli, Partners partners - based on PBV Monitor's analyzed transactions during last Twelve Mounths
FusionCharts XT will load here!

Co-Counsel

The Chart shows a balanced list of Gattai, Minoli, Partners's Co-Counsel Law Firm - based on PBV Monitor's analyzed transactions during last Twelve Mounths
FusionCharts XT will load here!

Counterparts

The Chart shows a balanced list of Gattai, Minoli, Partners's other Firms involved - based on PBV Monitor's analyzed transactions during last Twelve Mounths
FusionCharts XT will load here!

Peer Reviews

The Peer Reviews provides a qualitative rating based on Counterparts / Referees' feedback assessment
FusionCharts will load here.